Page 545

2016snowmobile

tie-RoD enDS (Cont.) Application Year Type OEM # OEM# Ni# Ni# Application Year Type OEM # OEM# Ni# Ni# Left Right Left Right Left Right Left Right Polaris (cont.) SkiDoo-BRP (cont.) TX-L 340 77-82 MALE 3/8”-24 NF 7060124 7060125 008-10202 008-10201 MX Z 1000 SDI 2006 DRAG LINK ROD MALE M10 506-1518-45 008-10324 WIDETRACK, GT, LX 90-96 MALE 3/8”-24 NF 7060164 7060165 008-10202 008-10201 MX Z 380/500/550 FAN 02-04 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 WIDETRAK LX 97-06 TIE ROD MALE 3/8”-24 7060164 7060174 008-10202 008-10211 MX Z 380/500/550 FAN 02-04 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-96 506-1514-91 008-10320 008-10319 WIDETRAK LX 96-12 DRAG LINK MALE 3/8”-24 7060166 7060167 008-10210 008-10209 MX Z 380/550 FAN 2005 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1518-11 008-10318 008-10321 XCF SP EDGE 2001 TIE ROD MALE 3/8”-24 7061084 008-30201 MX Z 380/550 FAN 2006 TIE ROD END M10 506-1520-18 506-1520-17 008-10322 008-10321 MX Z 500/600, HO 02-03 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 Skiroule MX Z 500SS 04-05 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1518-11 008-10318 008-10321 LAZER 340, 440 1974, 76 MALE 3/8”-24 NF 6030 X 5017 6030 X 5016 008-10312 008-10311 MX Z 500SS 2006 TIE ROD END M10 506-1520-18 506-1520-17 008-10322 008-10321 RT 440 72-73 MALE 3/8”-24 NF 6030 X 5017 6030 X 5016 008-10312 008-10311 MX Z 550X 2006 TIE ROD END M10 506-1520-18 506-1520-17 008-10322 008-10321 RTX 447 72-74 MALE 3/8”-24 NF 6030 X 5017 6030 X 5016 008-10312 008-10311 MX Z 600/800 HO SDI 04-05 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1518-11 008-10318 008-10321 SONAR 440 1975 MALE 3/8”-24 NF 6030 X 5017 6030 X 5016 008-10312 008-10311 MX Z 600/800 HO SDI 2006 TIE ROD END M10 506-1520-18 506-1520-17 008-10322 008-10321 SPRINT 340 1976 MALE 3/8”-24 NF 6030 X 5017 6030 X 5016 008-10312 008-10311 MX Z 700/800, HO 02-03 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 ULTRA 340, 440, 447 75-76 MALE 3/8”-24 NF 6030 X 5017 6030 X 5016 008-10312 008-10311 MX Z 800 BLAIR MORGAN SE 2003 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 MX Z 800R REV 2002 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 SkiDoo-BRP MX Z REV 600 HO/800/007 2003 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 BLIZZARD (ALL) 78-84 TIE ROD 3/8”-24 NF 414-1358-00 414-1357-00 008-10312 008-10311 MX Z X 440R 2002 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 CITATION 300 78-79 TIE ROD 3/8”-24 NF 414-1358-00 414-1357-00 008-10312 008-10311 MX Z X 440R 04-05 TIE ROD END M10 506-1518-10 506-1518-11 008-10318 008-10321 ELAN 250 (ALL) 73-87 TIE ROD 3/8”-24 NF 414-1358-00 414-1357-00 008-10312 008-10311 MXZ ADRENALINE 800R 08-11 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 ELAN 250 (ALL) 88-96 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 MXZ ADRENALINE 1200 2010 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 ELITE 73-74, 78-82 TIE ROD 3/8”-24 NF 414-1358-00 414-1357-00 008-10312 008-10311 MXZ ADRENALINE 600HO 08-10 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 ELITE 1500 (1ST PROD.) 2004 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 MXZ RENEGADE 1200 2009 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 ELITE 1500 (2ND PROD.) 2004 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1514-92 008-10318 008-08247 MXZ RENEGADE/X 600HO 08-09 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 ELITE 1500 04-05 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-96 506-1514-91 008-10320 008-10319 MXZ RENEGADE/X 800R 08-09 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 ELITE 1500 2005 DRAG LINK M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1514-92 008-10318 008-08247 MXZ SPORT 550F 11-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 EVEREST (ALL) 74-83 TIE ROD 3/8”-24 NF 414-1358-00 414-1357-00 008-10312 008-10311 MXZ SPORT 600 11-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 EXPEDITION 4-TEC 2004 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 MXZ TNT /TRAIL 500SS 08-09 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 EXPEDITION 600 05-09 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 MXZ TNT 1200 09-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 EXPEDITION 600 HO,ACE 09-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 MXZ TNT 500F 2012 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 EXPEDITION SPORT 550 FAN 2005 DRAG LINK M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1518-11 008-10318 008-10321 MXZ TNT 550F 2010 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 EXPEDITION SPORT 550 FAN 2006 TIE ROD END M10 506-1520-18 506-1520-17 008-10322 008-10321 MXZ TNT 600HO 09-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 EXPEDITION SPORT 550 FAN 11-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 MXZ TNT 800R 11-13 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 EXPEDITION V-800 08-09 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 MXZ X 1200 09-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 EXPEDITION V-1000 05-06 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 MXZ X-RS 600HO 08-09 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 EXPEDITION 1200 10-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 MXZ X-RS 800R 08-09 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 EXPEDITION V-1300 2008 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 MX Z X 440R 2006 TIE ROD END M10 506-1520-18 506-1520-17 008-10322 008-10321 FORMULA (ALL) 93-01 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 MX ZX 400/440 97-01 DRAG LINK M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 FORMULA DELUXE (ALL) 95-01 DRAG LINK M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 MX ZX 400/440 97-01 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-96 506-1514-91 008-10320 008-10319 FORMULA DELUXE (ALL) 95-01 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-96 506-1514-91 008-10320 008-10319 NORDIK 72-74 MALE 3/8”-24 NF 414-1358-00 414-1357-00 008-10312 008-10311 FORMULA III 95-00 DRAG LINK M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 OLYMPIQUE (ALL) 72-79 TIE ROD 3/8”-24 NF 414-1358-00 414-1357-00 008-10312 008-10311 FORMULA III 95-00 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-96 506-1514-91 008-10320 008-10319 RENEGADE FORMULA MACH 1/XTC 93-94 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 /X ADRENALINE 1200 10-14 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 FORMULA MACH Z 93-94 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 RENEGADE FORMULA MX, MX Z, MX ZX 93-95 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 ADRENALINE 600HO 10-14 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 FORMULA S/SL/SE 95-00 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 RENEGADE FORMULA SLS 95-96 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 ADRENALINE 800R 10-14 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 FORMULA SS 95-96 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 RENEGADE FORMULA STX / LT 94-96 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 BACK COUNTRY/X 600HO 10-14 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 FORMULA Z 94-00 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-96 506-1514-91 008-10320 008-10319 RENEGADE FORMULA Z 94-00 DRAG LINK M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 BACK COUNTRY/X 800R 10-14 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 FREERIDE 800R 12-13 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 RENEGADE SPORT 550F 10-14 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 FREESTYLE 300F 2006 DRAG LINK ROD MALE M10 506-1518-45 008-10324 RENEGADE SPORT 600 11-14 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 FREESTYLE 300F 2006 TIE ROD END M10 506-1520-18 506-1520-17 008-10322 008-10321 RENEGADE X 600HO 10-14 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 GRAND TOURING (ALL) 93-03 DRAG LINK M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 RENEGADE X 800R 10-14 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 GRAND TOURING (ALL) 93-03 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-96 506-1514-91 008-10320 008-10319 RV 340 77-79 TIE ROD 3/8”-24 NF 414-1358-00 414-1357-00 008-10312 008-10311 GRAND TOURING 1200 10-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 SKANDIC 335 72-73 TIE ROD 3/8”-24 NF 414-1358-00 414-1357-00 008-10312 008-10311 GRAND TOURING 550F 10-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 SKANDIC 440 FAN 2001 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 GRAND TOURING 600HO 10-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 SKANDIC 440 SPORT LT 02-06 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 GRAND TOURING 900 ACE 13-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 SKANDIC 500/550 FAN 03-06 MALE M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 GSX 1200 09-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 SKANDIC 500/600 2002 MALE M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 GSX 380/550 FAN 2005 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1518-11 008-10318 008-10321 SKANDIC 550/600 03-06 MALE M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 GSX 500 SS 04-05 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1518-11 008-10318 008-10321 SKANDIC 550F 08-09 MALE M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 GSX 500SS 08-09 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 SKANDIC 600 WT/SWT 03-09 MALE M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 GSX 550F 2010 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 SKANDIC SUV 600HO 08-09 MALE M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 GSX 600 HO 08-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 SKANDIC V-800 2008 MALE M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 GSX 600/800 HO SDI 04-05 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1518-11 008-10318 008-10321 SKANDIC WT 550F 12-13 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 GSX 800R 08-15 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 SKANDIC WT/SWT 96-00 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 GSX SPORT 500/600 04-05 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1518-11 008-10318 008-10321 SKANDIC WT/SWT 600 11-13 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 GSX/GTX (ALL) 2006 TIE ROD END M10 506-1520-18 506-1520-17 008-10322 008-10321 SKANDIC WT/SWT 600HO 11-13 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 GTX 380/550 FAN 2005 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1518-11 008-10318 008-10321 SKANDIC, R 95-01 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 GTX 500SS 2005 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1518-11 008-10318 008-10321 SUMMIT (ALL) 94-01 DRAG LINK M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 GTX 500SS 2009 506-1520-81 506-1520-19 008-08401 008-08402 SUMMIT (ALL) 94-01 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-96 506-1514-91 008-10320 008-10319 GTX 600/800 HO SDI 04-05 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1518-11 008-10318 008-10321 SUMMIT 1000 H/HX 2005 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1518-11 008-10318 008-10321 LEGEND (ALL) 02-05 DRAG LINK M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 SUMMIT 1000 H/HX 05-06 DRAG LINK ROD MALE M10 506-1518-45 008-10324 MACH Z 98-03 DRAG LINK M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 SUMMIT 1000 H/HX 2006 TIE ROD END M10 506-1520-18 506-1520-17 008-10322 008-10321 MACH Z 98-03 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-96 506-1514-91 008-10320 008-10319 SUMMIT 500/550 FAN 02-04 MALE M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 MX Z (ALL) 96-01 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 414-7681-00 414-7680-00 008-10324 008-08247 SUMMIT 550 FAN 2005 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1518-10 506-1518-11 008-10318 008-10321 MX Z (ALL) 96-01 TIE ROD M10 X 1.25 506-1514-96 506-1514-91 008-10320 008-10319 SUMMIT 550 FAN 2006 TIE ROD END M10 506-1520-18 506-1520-17 008-10322 008-10321 MX Z 1000 SDI 2006 TIE ROD END M10 506-1520-18 506-1520-17 008-10322 008-10321 SUMMIT 600/700/800 02-03 MALE M10 X 1.25 506-1514-95 506-1514-92 008-10324 008-08247 545


2016snowmobile
To see the actual publication please follow the link above