Page 920

2016ATV

POLARIS ATV WHEEL BEARINGS & SEALS (CONT.) Complete line of bearing & seals • Easy to use application data for identifying bearings and seals. • Rubber sealed bearings and double lip seals. • Bearing and seals sold each. • Front and rear wheel complete kit. Front Wheel Front Strut Center Tensioner Front Drive Rear Wheel Bearing Bearing Bearing Bearing Bearing Bearing Bearing Seal Seal Seal Seal Seal Seal Seal Inside Outside Axle Carrier Right Axle Carrier Left Model Year Part# Part# Part# Part# Part# Part# Part# 400CC (Cont.) Sport 400 95-98 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2001* NA 130-6216 130-6216 Sport 400 1999 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA 120-1010 120-1010 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2001* NA 131-2501 131-2501 Sportsman 4x4 400 1994 120-1012 120-1012 120-1012* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Sportsman 4x4 400 95-96 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Sportsman 400 1997 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS Before 3/17 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Sportsman 400 1997 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 120-1012* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS After 3/17 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Sportsman 400 01-04 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 120-10092RS 120-10092RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* NA NA Trail Blazer 400 2003 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA 120-1010 120-1010 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2001* NA 131-2501 131-2501 Xplorer 4x4 400 95-96 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Xplorer 400 1997 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS Before 3/17 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Xplorer 400 1997 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 120-1012* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS After 3/17 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Xplorer 400 1998 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 120-1012* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Xplorer 400 99-02 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* NA NA 120-1010 120-1010 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* NA 131-2501 131-2501 Xpress 400 96-97 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2001* NA 130-6216 130-6216 425CC Magnum 2x4 425 95-98 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2001* NA 130-6216 130-6216 Xpedition 425 00-01 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* NA NA NA 130-62062RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* NA NA 130-6217 Xpedition 425 2002 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* NA 500CC Magnum 4X4 ‘500 1999-03 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* NA NA NA 130-62062RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* NA NA 130-6217 Magnum 2X4 ‘500 2002 130-62042RS 130-62042RS 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA Scrambler 500 1997 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS before 3/17 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Scrambler 500 1997 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 120-1012* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS after 3/17 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Scrambler 4X4 ‘500 98-09 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* NA NA 120-1010 120-1010 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* NA 131-2501 131-2501 Scrambler 2x4 500 01-02 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA 120-1010 120-1010 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2001* NA 131-2501 131-2501 Sportsman 500 99-04 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* NA NA 120-10092RS 120-10092RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* NA NA NA Worker 500 99-02 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* NA NA 120-10092RS 120-10092RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* NA NA NA Xplorer 500 1997 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* NA NA 120-10092RS 120-10092RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* NA NA NA 600CC Sportsman 600 03-05 120-1012 120-1012 120-10092RS 120-10092RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ NA NA 700CC Sportsman 700 02-07 120-1012 120-1012 120-10092RS 120-10092RS X2 Twin EFI 2008 131-3201 132-1801*+ NA NA 800CC Sportsman 860 05-08 120-10092RS 120-10092RS * Quantity of 2. All others quantity 1 + O Ring 920


2016ATV
To see the actual publication please follow the link above