Page 919

2016ATV

POLARIS ATV WHEEL BEARINGS & SEALS (CONT.) Complete line of bearing & seals • Easy to use application data for identifying bearings and seals. • Rubber sealed bearings and double lip seals. • Bearing and seals sold each. • Front and rear wheel complete kit. Front Wheel Front Strut Center Tensioner Front Drive Rear Wheel Bearing Bearing Bearing Bearing Bearing Bearing Bearing Seal Seal Seal Seal Seal Seal Seal Inside Outside Axle Carrier Right Axle Carrier Left Model Year Part# Part# Part# Part# Part# Part# Part# 300CC 2x4 300 94-95 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2001* NA 130-6216 130-6216 4x4 300 1994 120-1012 120-1012 120-1012* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Xplorer 4x4 300 95-96 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Xplorer 300 1997 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS before 3/17 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Xplorer 300 1997 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 120-1012* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS after 3/17 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Xplorer 300 1998 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 120-1012* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Xplorer 300 1999 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* NA NA 120-1012 120-1012 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* NA 131-2001 131-2001 Xpress 300 96-99 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2001* NA 130-6216 130-6216 325CC Magnum 2x4 325 00-01 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA NA 130-62062RS 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2001* NA NA 130-6217 Magnum 2x4 325 02-03 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA NA NA NA Magnum 4x4 325 00-01 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* NA NA NA 130-62062RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* NA NA 130-6217 Trail Boss 325 00-03 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA 120-1010 120-1010 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2001* NA 131-2501 131-2501 Xpedition 325 2000 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* NA NA 120-1012 120-1012 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* NA 131-2102 131-2102 Xpedition 325 01-02 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* NA 130-62062RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* NA 130-6217 Sportsman 335 99-00 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* NA NA 120-10092RS 120-10092RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* NA NA NA Worker 335 1999 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* NA NA 120-10092RS 120-10092RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* NA NA NA 350CC 2x4 350 90, 93 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2001* NA 130-6216 130-6216 4x4 350 90, 93 120-1012 120-1012 120-1012* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Sportsman 4x4 350 1993 120-1012 120-1012 120-1012* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Trail Boss 2x4 350 91-92 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2001* NA 130-6216 130-6216 Trail Boss 4x4 350 91-92 120-1012 120-1012 120-1012* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Scrambler 2x4 380 2000 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA 120-1010 120-1010 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2001* NA 131-2501 131-2501 400CC 2x4 400 94-95 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA NA NA 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2001* NA 130-6216 130-6216 4x4 400 1994 120-1012 120-1012 120-1012* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Scrambler 4x4 400 95-96 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Scrambler 400 1997 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 130-60052RS* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS before 3/17 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Scrambler 400 1997 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* 120-1012* 130-60052RS* 130-60072RS 130-60072RS after 3/17 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* 131-2001* 130-6216 130-6216 Scrambler 4x4 400 98-00 120-1012 120-1012 120-1011* NA NA 120-1010 120-1010 131-3201 132-1801*+ 131-2801* 131-2001* NA 131-2501 131-2501 Scrambler 2X4 400 01-02 130-62042RS 130-62042RS NA 120-1010 120-1010 131-2002 132-1801*+ NA 131-2501 131-2501 * Quantity of 2. All others quantity 1 + O Ring 919


2016ATV
To see the actual publication please follow the link above