Page 364

2016ATV

PARTS FOR BVP 2500 & 3000 WINCH Spare parts for BVP 2500 Spare parts for BVP 3000 Illustration Description Illustration Description 1 147-3001 2500 12V motor assembly 1 147-3002 3000 12V motor assembly 2 147-3003 Stationary gear housing 2 147-3025 Stationary gear housing 3 147-3004 Carrier assembly 3 147-3026 Carrier assembly 4 147-3005 Inner gear 4 147-3027 Inner gear 6 147-3007 Pan head screw 5 147-3028 Drum support plate 7 147-3008 Drum support bushing 6 147-3029 Pan head screw 8 147-3009 Spline shaft 7 147-3030 Drum support bushing 9 147-3010 Spring 8 147-3031 Spline shaft 11 147-3012 Screws 9 147-3032 Spring 12 147-3013 Bushing 11 147-3034 Screws 13 147-3014 Supporting plate 13 147-3036 Supporting plate 14 147-3015 Rocker block 14 147-3037 Rocker block 15 147-3016 Baffle Circle 15 147-3038 Baffle Circle 16 147-3017 Supported end and handwheel 17 147-3040 Mouting plate 17 147-3040 Mouting plate 18 147-3041 Pin 18 147-3019 Pin 19 147-3042 Cross bar 19 147-3020 Cross bar 21 147-3022 Manual handle 21 147-3022 Manual handle 27 147-7029 Steel cable 40’ 7/32 25 147-7025 hook 29 147-7027 Contactor 27 147-7029 Steel cable 40’ 7/32 28 147-7028 Mini Switch sealed 29 147-7027 Contactor SPARE PARTS FOR QUADRAX WINCH 47-MT2000 Switch for Bracket 147-2017 147-2016 147-2017 147-2019 Illustration Description Qty. 1 147-2001 Motor 12 Vdc (1) 2 147-2002 Stationary Gear Housing Assembly (1) 15-562 3 147-2003 Planetary Gear Carrier (1) 4 147-2004 Planetary Crown Gear (1) 5 147-2005 Drum Support Plate (1) 6 147-2006 Pan Head Screw M4 X 12mm (1) 8 147-2008 Clutch Assembly (1) 9 147-2009 Spring (1) 10 147-2021 Drum Assembly (1) 12 147-2023 T-Series Bushing (1) 13 147-2024 Thick Flat Washer (1) 15 147-2026 T-Series Baseplate Assembly (1) 16 147-2027 Tension Plate (1) 17 147-2028 T-Series F/W Knob Assembly (1) 18 147-2029 Elastic Pin 2.5 X 14mm (1) 19 147-2010 Hex Skt FH Screw M6 X 16mm (2) 20 147-2011 Screw (2) 21 147-2012 Screw M8 X 30mm (2) 24 147-2015 Nut M8 (2) 25 147-2016 Handsaver Bar (1) 35 147-2019 Fairlead, Plate Mounting (1) 31 15-562 Switch Bracket (1) 364


2016ATV
To see the actual publication please follow the link above