Page 362

2016ATV

PARTS FOR QUADRAX 3600 WINCH Illustration Description Illustration Description 1 147-7201 Gasket, gear 18 147-7218 Tie rod 2 147-7202 Gear box right & left 19 147-7219 Drum support, gear 3 147-7203 Carrier assembly stage1 20 147-7220 Abnormal sun gear stage 1 4 147-7204 Carrier assembly stage2 21 147-7221 Abormal block 5 147-7205 Carrier assembly stage3 22 147-7222 Rectangular twist spring 6 147-7206 End cover 23 147-7223 Brake disc 7 147-7207 Bolts m6 24 147-7024 Handsaver strap 8 147-7208 Cam follower 25 147-7025 hook 9 147-7209 Freespool dial retention ring 26 147-7224 Motor housing assembly 27 147-7225 Motor 10 147-7210 Freespool knob 28 147-7028 Mini Switch sealed 11 147-7211 Bearing 29 147-7129 Contactor 12 147-7212 Motor support 30 147-7128 Wiring assembly 13 147-7213 Drum support, motor 31 147-7231 Drive shaft coupler 14 147-7214 Drum bushing 32 147-7232 O-ring, seal 15 147-7215 Drum assembly 33 147-7233 Clutch return springi 16 147-7216 X-ring, seal 34 147-7234 Brushes 17 147-7217 Drive shaft PARTS FOR QUADRAX 4200 WINCH Illustration Description Illustration Description 1 147-7301 Drum support, motor 20 147-7320 Bars bolts m6 2 147-7302 Drum bushing 21 147-7321 Bottom bolts m8 3 147-7303 X- ring seal 22 147-7322 Square nuts m8 4 147-7304 Drive shaft coupler 23 147-7323 Clutch end housing 5 147-7305 Compression spring 24 147-7324 Abnormal sun gear stage 6 147-7306 Drum assembly 25 147-7325 Abnormal blocks 7 147-7307 X- ring seal 26 147-7326 Rectangular twist spring 8 147-7308 Drive shaft 27 147-7327 Brake disc 9 147-7309 Wire rope protector 28 147-7329 X- ring seal 10 147-7310 Tie rod 29 147-7330 Clutch pins 11 147-7311 Drum support, gear 30 147-7331 O- ring seal 12 147-7312 O- ring seal 31 147-7332 Aluminum end cover 13 147-7313 Carrier assembly stage 3 32 147-7333 Self-tapping screws 14 147-7314 Carrier assembly stage 2 33 147-7334 Clutch stents 15 147-7315 Ring gear 34 147-7335 Freespool knob 16 147-7316 Carrier assembly stage 1 35 147-7336 Freespool dial retention ring 17 147-7317 Clutch end housing assembly 18 147-7318 Bolts m6 19 147-7319 Motor assembly 362


2016ATV
To see the actual publication please follow the link above